Products

Disposable Earloop 3ply Protection Mask

Our factory has built up one provincial level technological development centre and one municipal level technological development centre, which help us form the technology development system from lab exploration, pilot scale test to mass production. 

Share With:
  • 01
    Product Name
    Disposable Earloop 3ply Protection Mask.
  • 02
    Type:
    3 Ply Protection Face Mask.
  • 03
    Other Name
    Non-woven Face Mask,FFP2 FFP3 Mask
  • 04
    Feature
    Eco-friendly.
  • 05
    Product Specification
    17.5cm × 9.5cm ,polypropylene spun bonded non-woven cloth and melt-sprayed cloth

Specification

Material
 PP + filter paper + PP
Gram weight
20g+20g+25g / customize
Size
17.5cm × 9.5cm 
Color
blue
Style
Ear-loop/tie-on
Type
3 ply
Percent  BFE
≥99%
Package
20pcs/bag , 10000/box
Certificate
CE,ISO,Q/HNAK001-2020
Terms of payment
T/T, L/C, escrow, pay pal, etc.
Application
health  / laboratory / clean room / beauty salon
Sample
free
MOQ
10000pcs

SABIK CHEMICALS (ZHENGZHOU) CO.,LTD.

 

SABIK CHEMICALS (ZHENGZHOU) CO.,LTD.

 

Application

1

The nose clip can be adjusted comfortable according to the different face shapes; The earloop is firm and not easy to fall; disposable face mask

 
2

Non-irritating and soft,Avoiding bacteria,dust,foreign body into pneogaster

 
3

Remove harmful gas, peculiar smell, stench; face mask,disposable face mask,Virus Protection Mask

 
4

REco-friendly, economy,Soft, lightweight, comfortable, odorless

 
5

Form fitting design, Fiberglass free, latex free ear loop; face mask,disposable face mask

 
6

No-irritating to skin, permits air passage ; disposable face mask

 
7

Breathable, Low-lining, latex free, fiberglass free, light weight, Comfortable

the application of mask

Our Services

1. Professional chemical suppliers with rich export experience
2. Small order /OEM order acceptable
3. Full-time tracking your orders
4. One-stop solutions to you, Factory visiting or Auditing, Sourcing, Quality control, Warehousing & Logistics service, customs declaring and tracking your order continuously.

Package

Package: 20pc/bag 10000pcs/box

MOQ: 10000PCS
Delivery time small quantity is within 7 days

the packing of mask  

Inquiry

Please feel free to give your inquiry in the form below. We will reply you in 24 hours.

*
*